skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
Daily ScheduleStaff WebmailMES Silent DismissalEduTyping Jr.SumDogSTAR MathIlluminate Student LoginReading Inventory (SRI)3rd & 4th Science & SSThird Grade WeeblyZearnDreamBox MathDigital CitizenshipParent Portal Login for Infinite CampusParent Sign up for Infinite Campus"Virtual" Resource RoomMES Family Resource CenterParent Right To Know--EnglishParent Right To Know--SpanishTitle I--EnglishTitle I--SpanishStakeholder Feedback EnglishStakeholder Feedback Form (Spanish)A Family's Guide to Title IA Family's Guide to Title I SpanishPierce County Parent Family Engagement Plan--EnglishPierce County Parent Family Engagement Plan--SpanishMES School Parent CompactMES School Improvement PlanMES Parent Family Engagement PlanMES Parent Family Engagement Plan (Spanish)Online Education ResourcesVideo: Homework Tips for ReadingDistrict Parent Involvement SiteHow to Read Student Growth Model ReportCommunity Resource GuideFlu Guide for ParentsPierce County E-Board WebsiteGA DOE Parent InfoUnderstanding Grade Level Expectations (Video)Illuminate Teacher LoginSRI Teacher LoginMentoring MathKelly Services: Absences and LeaveSchoolDudeE-Board Link BOEGeorgia DOEPrivate Staff WebsiteDestiny Online CatalogTumbleBooksGALILEO Research DatabaseSymbalooStudy IslandLibrary Home PageWebsitesAbout The SchoolSpotlightLatest NewsCalendarPrincipal's PageSchool StaffFormsTechnology LinksCafeteria Information
 

Alonso, Theresa Instructional Coach
Lydon, Kim Guidance
Spivey, Kim Media Specialist
Todd, Walker Principal
Todd, Brandi Assistant Principal

Alonso, Theresa Instructional Coach
Carden, Tessa 5th Grade Teacher
Carlson, Katie Reading Interventionist
Carroll, Julie 2nd Grade Teacher
Clough, Mysti Kindergarten
Crawford, Jeanne Student Services
Culver, Pam 1st Grade Teacher
Deal, Nichole Pre-K
Denison, Suzanne 5th Math
Dixon, Kimberley 3rd Grade
Fleming, Ashleigh Pre-K
Floyd, Shanna GATE
Graham, Michelle Kindergarten
Harper, Heather 5th Grade
Hendley, April 3rd Grade Teacher
Hickox, Matt PE
Hiers, Katie 2nd Grade
Hughes, Melissa Kindergarten
Hyers, Bethany 3rd and 4th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Jill 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Tracie 1st Grade Teacher
Jordan, Dde PE
Lydon, Kim Guidance
Morgan, Kim 3rd and 4th Grade Teacher
Norris, Anna 3rd and 4th Grade Teacher
Pittman, Melanie 2nd Grade Teacher
Roberson, Alyson 3rd and 4th Grade Teacher
Sapp, Dawn 1st Grade Teacher
Saussy, Kimberly Math Interventionist
Spivey, Kim Media Specialist
Taylor, Lori 2nd Grade
Todd, Brandi Assistant Principal
Todd, Walker Principal
Tyson, Sydney 3rd and 4th Grade Teacher
Walter, Kimberly 5th Science/Social Studies
Waters, Jerrian 4th Grade Teacher
Williamson, Mabry Kindergarten
Wrobel, Nicole Student Services

Clough, Melba Media Clerk
Gaskins, Lynn Receptionist
Gillis, Kathy Kindergarten
Harrison, Helen Pre-K Paraprofessional
Jernigan, Angela Nurse
Jones, Linda Pre-K Paraprofessional
Melton, Donna Paraprofessional
Nystrom, Lori ESOL